Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Las Lomitas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Las Lomitas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Las Lomitas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,9649,299
BustAfghanistan 14,6189,084
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,7239,149
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2069,449
FarahAfghanistan 14,4248,963
GardizAfghanistan 15,0909,377
GhazniAfghanistan 15,0149,330
HeratAfghanistan 14,4488,978
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0969,381
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2069,449
KabulAfghanistan 15,0929,378
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7589,170
KhostAfghanistan 15,1569,418
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0659,362
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,6929,130
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9129,267
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0759,368
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,5379,034
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7809,184
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7719,179
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3738,932
ShkoderAlbania 11,0606,873
TiranaAlbania 11,0436,862
VloreAlbania 10,9806,823
AdrarAlgeria 8,7175,417
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5485,933
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5535,936
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8986,151
BatnaAlgeria 9,7206,040
BecharAlgeria 8,8015,469
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6866,019
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7135,415
BiskraAlgeria 9,6185,976
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2885,772
ChlefAlgeria 9,3815,830
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7756,074
DjanetAlgeria 9,3005,779
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4235,855
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1315,674
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6195,978
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3205,791
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4595,878
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5305,922
In SalahAlgeria 8,8905,525
MilianaAlgeria 9,4525,874
OranAlgeria 9,2035,719
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6195,356
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8326,110
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8645,508
TebessaAlgeria 9,8376,113
TimimounAlgeria 8,8435,495
TindoufAlgeria 8,0915,028
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5385,927
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2877,014
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,85310,473
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8096,096
HuamboAngola 8,0545,005
LuandaAngola 7,9694,952
LuenaAngola 8,5155,291
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5944,719
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,2042,612
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,3042,674
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,3112,679
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,1862,601
ByrdAntarctica 6,7244,179
DavisAntarctica 9,1115,662
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,1702,591
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2085,101
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,117694
AzulArgentina 1,342834
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,568974
BarilocheArgentina 2,0751,289
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,118694
CeresArgentina 592368
ChamicalArgentina 844525
ChepesArgentina 945587
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4251,507
ConcordiaArgentina 776482
CórdobaArgentina 818508
Cordoba ObsArgentina 824512
CorrientesArgentina 356221
EsquelArgentina 2,2461,396
EzeizaArgentina 1,142710
FormosaArgentina 289180
General PicoArgentina 1,260783
GualeguaychuArgentina 943586
JuninArgentina 1,096681
La PlataArgentina 1,170727
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 588365
La RiojaArgentina 807502
LaboulayeArgentina 1,083673
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0201,877
Malarg EArgentina 1,479919
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,9891,236
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,499931
Marcos JuarezArgentina 903561
MendozaArgentina 1,214755
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,206749
Monte CaserosArgentina 683425
NeuquenArgentina 1,7361,079
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,196743
OranArgentina 417259
ParanaArgentina 788490
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 650404
PehuajoArgentina 1,248776
PergaminoArgentina 1,022635
PigeArgentina 1,445898
Pilar ObsArgentina 839522
PosadasArgentina 548341
PresidenciaArgentina 234145
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,279795
Punta IndioArgentina 1,228763
Rafaela IntaArgentina 727452
ReconquistaArgentina 506315
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,001622
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,0831,916
RivadaviaArgentina 242150
RosarioArgentina 914568
SaltaArgentina 495308
San AntonioArgentina 1,8371,142
San LuisArgentina 1,105687
San RafaelArgentina 1,332828
Santa RosaArgentina 1,365849
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 504313
SarmientoArgentina 2,4451,520
TrelewArgentina 2,1011,306
TucumanArgentina 520323
UshuaiaArgentina 3,4072,117
Villa DoloresArgentina 921572
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 654407
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,107688
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9868,070
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2373,254
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0838,130
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3738,310
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4028,949
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4568,983
AmberleyAustralia 13,1908,196
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3038,267
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1888,195
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2639,485
CairnsAustralia 14,5829,062
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6437,856
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4678,990
CedunaAustralia 13,5178,399
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6438,478
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,998
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1668,181
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0029,323
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9228,030
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7538,546
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2159,455
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7039,758
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2509,476
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9708,060
East SaleAustralia 12,4567,740
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5028,390
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5028,390
EssendonAustralia 12,5807,818
ForrestAustralia 13,7718,558
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3937,701
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0448,727
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,4038,950
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1599,420
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9737,440
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9747,441
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2848,876
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8428,601
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1127,527
LavertonAustralia 12,5737,813
LearmonthAustralia 14,7649,175
LongreachAustralia 14,0298,718
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0298,718
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4737,751
Low HeadAustralia 12,1787,567
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9888,692
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4336,483
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9139,267
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3098,891
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5897,823
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5707,811
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0388,102
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7227,905
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5229,024
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1057,522
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7539,168
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6177,840
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1188,152
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8399,221
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9648,677
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,518
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0039,323
RichmondAustralia 12,7337,913
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7078,518
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6827,880
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6887,885
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8329,217
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8339,218
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3779,556
TibooburraAustralia 13,5308,408
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3018,887
WaggaAustralia 12,7347,913
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2379,469
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7587,928
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3818,937
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3088,891
WoomeraAustralia 13,5358,411
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4529,602
GrazAustria 11,0056,839
InnsbruckAustria 10,7476,678
KlagenfurtAustria 10,9126,781
LinzAustria 10,9846,826
SalzburgAustria 10,8846,763
ViennaAustria 11,1296,915
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8456,739
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1688,182
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3218,278
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1488,170
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2638,242
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1538,174
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8536,744
LerwickUk 10,8526,743
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2788,251
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3388,288
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2248,218
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3488,294
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3368,287
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3698,308
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1688,182
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,2758,249
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2128,210
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,1898,196
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7784,833
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8434,874
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7614,823
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8233,618
MuharraqBahrain 13,1978,201
ChittagongBangladesh 17,19610,685
DhakaBangladesh 17,08410,616
CharnocksBarbados 4,2012,611
BrestBelarus 11,7777,318
GomelBelarus 12,2597,618
GrodnoBelarus 11,8557,367
MinskBelarus 12,0907,513
MogilevBelarus 12,2467,610
VitebskBelarus 12,2927,638
BrusselsBelgium 10,5216,538
D’UccleBelgium 10,5216,538
OstendeBelgium 10,4676,504
Belize CityBelize 5,5753,464
BeninBenin 7,6334,743
BohiconBenin 7,6484,752
CotonouBenin 7,6334,743
KandiBenin 7,9544,943
NatitingouBenin 7,7624,823
ParakouBenin 7,8224,861
SaveBenin 7,7344,806
BermudaBermuda 6,3603,952
La PazBolivia 1,205749
Santa CruzBolivia 815506
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0626,874
FrancistownBotswana 8,8575,504
MaunBotswana 8,5165,292
TshaneBotswana 8,2075,100
AimoresBrazil 2,0911,299
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,6961,676
AltamiraBrazil 2,5541,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9591,217
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6641,034
ApodiBrazil 3,2242,003
AracajuBrazil 2,9171,813
AracuaiBrazil 2,1101,311
AragarcasBrazil 1,309813
AraxaBrazil 1,516942
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,0811,914
BageBrazil 974605
BambuiBrazil 1,589987
BarbacenaBrazil 1,7631,095
BarbalhaBrazil 2,9761,849
BarcelosBrazil 2,6491,646
BarraBrazil 2,3801,479
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6891,671
BarreirasBrazil 2,1531,338
BelémBrazil 2,8951,799
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7911,113
BelterraBrazil 2,5271,570
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,4601,529
Bom JesusBrazil 1,100684
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,2041,370
BrasiliaBrazil 1,6491,025
BrevesBrazil 2,7801,727
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,0411,268
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8951,178
CabroboBrazil 2,8841,792
CaceresBrazil 1,008626
CaetiteBrazil 2,2221,381
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,2682,030
Campo GrandeBrazil 774481
Campo MouraoBrazil 835519
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,542958
Campos SalesBrazil 2,9141,811
CanavieirasBrazil 2,4671,533
CaparaoBrazil 1,9751,227
CapinopolisBrazil 1,319820
CaratingaBrazil 1,9721,225
CaravelasBrazil 2,3401,454
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,1011,305
CarolinaBrazil 2,3821,480
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,069664
CataguasesBrazil 1,8651,159
CatalaoBrazil 1,494928
CatanduvaBrazil 1,254779
CaxiasBrazil 2,8731,785
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,054655
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,4192,125
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8051,122
ChapecoBrazil 841522
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,455904
CipoBrazil 2,7761,725
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,1871,359
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8771,166
CordeiroBrazil 1,8821,169
CorrentinaBrazil 2,0761,290
CorumbaBrazil 701436
CoximBrazil 915568
CrateusBrazil 3,0401,889
CuiabaBrazil 1,119695
CuritibaBrazil 1,142710
DiamantinaBrazil 1,8961,178
DiamantinoBrazil 1,224761
DouradosBrazil 649403
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7321,076
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,025637
EspinosaBrazil 2,1471,334
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,8022,363
FloraniaBrazil 3,2692,031
FlorestaBrazil 2,9421,828
FlorianoBrazil 2,7341,699
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,241771
FormosaBrazil 1,7161,067
FortalezaBrazil 3,3102,057
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 611380
FrancaBrazil 1,426886
GaranhunsBrazil 3,0981,925
GoianiaBrazil 1,478918
GoiasBrazil 1,462909
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0301,262
GrajauBrazil 2,5861,607
GuairaBrazil 645401
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2372,012
GuaratingaBrazil 2,3561,464
IbiriteBrazil 1,7771,104
IguatuBrazil 3,0491,895
IlheusBrazil 2,5021,555
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5481,583
IndaialBrazil 1,164723
IpameriBrazil 1,502933
IraiBrazil 785488
IreceBrazil 2,4721,536
ItaberabaBrazil 2,5111,560
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4091,497
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3251,445
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9871,235
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9521,213
ItapevaBrazil 1,188738
ItirucuBrazil 2,5031,556
ItuacuBrazil 2,3541,463
IvinhemaBrazil 728452
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,093679
JacobinaBrazil 2,5991,615
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2932,047
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,3632,090
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,6841,046
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,7901,112
LavrasBrazil 1,6401,019
LencoisBrazil 2,4271,508
LinharesBrazil 2,1921,362
LondrinaBrazil 966600
MacapaBrazil 2,9361,824
MacauBrazil 3,3592,087
MaceioBrazil 3,1181,937
MachadoBrazil 1,536954
ManausBrazil 2,3991,491
MarabaBrazil 2,4741,537
MaringaBrazil 888552
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6191,627
Monte AzulBrazil 2,1461,334
Monte SantoBrazil 2,7511,709
MonteiroBrazil 3,1201,939
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,9501,212
Morada NovaBrazil 3,2212,002
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,5331,574
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8591,155
ObidosBrazil 2,5911,610
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,0441,891
ParacatuBrazil 1,6481,024
ParanaBrazil 1,9031,182
ParanaguaBrazil 1,218757
ParanaibaBrazil 1,116693
ParintinsBrazil 2,4881,546
ParnaibaBrazil 3,1361,949
Passo FundoBrazil 905562
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,603996
PaulistanaBrazil 2,7671,719
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,9151,812
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,2291,385
PeixeBrazil 1,8941,177
PetrolinaBrazil 2,7251,694
PicosBrazil 2,8241,755
PiraiBrazil 1,7131,065
PirenopolisBrazil 1,559969
PompeuBrazil 1,7171,067
Ponta PoraBrazil 553344
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7071,682
Porto UniaoBrazil 970603
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8071,123
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,097682
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,0061,246
PosseBrazil 1,8981,180
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,1411,952
RecifeBrazil 3,2942,047
RemansoBrazil 2,5751,600
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,8071,123
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7821,107
Rio NegroBrazil 1,094680
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,253779
SalvadorBrazil 2,6551,650
Santa MariaBrazil 879546
SantaremBrazil 2,5571,589
SantosBrazil 1,448900
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,330826
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2081,372
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,1071,931
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,133704
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 690429
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,6141,003
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0211,877
Sao MateusBrazil 2,2411,392
São PauloBrazil 1,423884
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,380857
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9311,200
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,6731,661
SerrinhaBrazil 2,7001,678
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7791,106
SobralBrazil 3,1851,979
SoureBrazil 2,9641,842
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,2771,415
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,205749
SurubimBrazil 3,2392,013
TaguatingaBrazil 2,0211,256
TarauacaBrazil 2,1331,325
TauaBrazil 2,9911,859
TefeBrazil 2,4131,499
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,1151,314
TeresinaBrazil 2,8911,797
TiriosBrazil 3,0351,886
TorresBrazil 1,191740
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0081,869
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,009627
TriunfoBrazil 3,0321,884
TucuruiBrazil 2,6071,620
TuriacuBrazil 3,0311,884
UaupesBrazil 2,8491,770
UbatubaBrazil 1,581982
UberabaBrazil 1,414879
VassourasBrazil 1,7421,083
VicosaBrazil 1,8701,162
VitoriaBrazil 2,1341,326
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,3241,444
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8351,762
BurgasBulgaria 11,6817,259
LomBulgaria 11,4147,093
PlevenBulgaria 11,4987,145
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4587,120
SadovoBulgaria 11,4717,128
SandanskiBulgaria 11,3197,033
SofiaBulgaria 11,3747,068
VarnaBulgaria 11,7437,297
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6154,732
BurundiBurundi 9,8436,117
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,89611,120
SiemreapCambodia 17,95311,156
BatouriCameroon 8,7085,411
DoualaCameroon 8,2255,111
GarouaCameroon 8,8565,503
MamfeCameroon 8,2695,138
MarouaCameroon 8,9975,591
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7735,451
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4095,226
YaoundeCameroon 8,3935,216
YokoCameroon 8,5645,322
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2236,353
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2026,340
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9337,415
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9217,408
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7935,464
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7325,426
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1875,088
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1966,336
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3636,440
Banff, AbCanada 10,0006,214
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1565,068
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5705,326
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0975,653
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2646,378
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0254,987
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1605,692
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3125,787
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2606,375
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6716,631
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,2784,522
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7696,692
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1046,900
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9156,161
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0286,853
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4536,496
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1586,312
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5735,949
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6747,254
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6926,644
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9116,781
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7255,422
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9736,197
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4025,221
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1025,035
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8924,904
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8984,908
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4876,517
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9884,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1406,301
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9125,538
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7085,411
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7786,076
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5137,155
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6036,589
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9946,211
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4055,223
Comox, BcCanada 10,4176,473
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8826,762
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0816,264
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8626,128
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8956,149
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3385,181
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2725,762
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5606,562
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2255,111
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4166,473
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2675,137
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8755,515
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0626,252
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0836,266
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0786,263
Edson, AbCanada 10,2226,352
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2096,344
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2295,735
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8976,771
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7417,296
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6736,011
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3776,448
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2136,347
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8836,763
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8146,098
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0156,845
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5096,530
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6216,600
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5556,559
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8794,896
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8704,891
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8606,127
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2115,102
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5695,946
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2896,394
Golden, BcCanada 10,0826,265
Goose, NfCanada 8,6755,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1565,068
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4576,498
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7614,823
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0164,981
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7157,280
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7174,796
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7434,812
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8024,849
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6755,391
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7674,826
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7246,664
Hope, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7807,320
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3895,834
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8797,382
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8197,345
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9636,191
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2276,355
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5215,295
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5225,295
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1166,286
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9305,549
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8354,869
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1807,569
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2116,967
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2365,739
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9434,936
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8416,115
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4345,241
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2046,962
Langara, BcCanada 11,1566,933
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9575,566
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7436,055
London, OnCanada 7,8204,860
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4756,509
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8316,109
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2586,375
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5446,552
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0475,000
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5795,952
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7617,309
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6646,005
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3426,427
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8844,899
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1865,087
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9154,919
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9154,919
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4425,867
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6745,390
Morden, MbCanada 9,0165,603
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9764,956
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0355,615
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3256,416
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3285,175
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7195,418
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4627,123
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7696,070
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9354,931
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9334,930
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4626,501
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6266,603
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0946,273
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0364,993
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8764,894
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0384,995
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0905,649
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6926,023
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5626,563
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0106,842
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3267,038
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0234,986
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9906,208
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0315,612
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4105,847
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4115,848
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3267,038
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2245,111
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6324,743
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6095,971
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8044,850
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0316,855
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5296,543
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0374,994
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6505,996
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2745,141
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8605,506
Scott, SkCanada 9,7626,066
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3495,188
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7154,794
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8804,897
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0467,486
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8755,515
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8745,514
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2686,381
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1465,062
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9174,920
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5375,926
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5435,930
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8804,897
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8026,713
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4477,113
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5725,948
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5096,530
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6215,978
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6145,353
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4065,224
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4296,480
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8374,870
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8484,877
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8454,875
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1755,702
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9334,930
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3386,424
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2715,139
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2826,389
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0056,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9346,173
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2616,376
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2626,377
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6535,377
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8454,875
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2556,994
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5907,202
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9994,970
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7944,843
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0515,624
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5055,906
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6414,748
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7926,706
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3875,833
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5934,718
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5784,709
SalCape Verde 6,1543,824
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1185,666
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8256,105
AbecheChad 9,8086,095
FayaChad 9,8516,121
MoundouChad 9,0795,642
N’DjamenaChad 9,1595,691
AntofagastaChile 1,010628
AricaChile 1,231765
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,5591,590
ChicoChile 2,6261,632
ChillanChile 1,7141,065
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,7931,114
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,016631
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,5801,603
Curico-General FreireChile 1,533953
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,087676
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,8583,019
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,5942,233
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,198744
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1151,314
ParronChile 1,442896
Puerto AysenChile 2,5461,582
Puerto MonttChile 2,1911,361
Punta ArenasChile 3,2632,028
QuinteroChile 1,402872
SantiagoChile 1,385861
SewellChile 1,409875
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,9321,200
ValdiviaChile 2,0531,276
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,9801,230
VallenarChile 1,068663
ValparaisoChile 1,377856
AltaiChina 16,25910,103
BeijingChina 18,29611,369
ChangchunChina 17,81711,072
ChangduChina 17,71911,011
ChangshaChina 19,25011,962
ChengduChina 18,35911,409
ChongqingChina 18,63511,580
DuianChina 17,60810,942
ErlianChina 17,80311,063
GanzhouChina 19,55312,150
GuangzhouChina 19,39012,049
HaikouChina 18,93811,768
HailarChina 17,28510,741
HamiChina 16,90910,507
HetanChina 16,0379,965
JiuquanChina 17,44210,839
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,6699,737
KashiChina 15,6569,729
KunmingChina 18,32811,389
LanzhouChina 18,06511,226
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,17110,670
NanchangChina 19,45912,092
NanjingChina 19,20111,932
NanningChina 18,85211,715
PingbianChina 19,06711,848
QingdaoChina 18,74811,650
QiqiharChina 17,46210,851
RuoqiangChina 16,68510,368
ShanghaiChina 19,26311,970
ShantouChina 19,70212,243
ShenyangChina 18,08411,237
TaiyuanChina 18,44011,459
TaoyuanChina 19,82912,322
TengchongChina 17,90611,127
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,43910,216
Xi’AnChina 18,54411,524
XichangChina 18,27111,353
YanjiChina 17,79511,058
YichangChina 18,97511,791
YinchuanChina 18,04211,212
YiningChina 15,9679,922
ZhengzhouChina 18,77111,664
ZhijiangChina 18,99611,805
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,3802,100
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4162,123
AraucaColombia 3,7002,299
BarranquillaColombia 4,2462,639
Benito SalasColombia 3,4632,152
BogotáColombia 3,5832,227
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8522,394
El CaranoColombia 3,8022,362
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4392,137
MatecanaColombia 3,6692,280
PeralesColombia 3,6022,238
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5132,183
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2312,629
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7382,944
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2512,642
VanguardiaColombia 3,5062,178
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4931,549
YariguiesColombia 3,8062,365
MoroniComoros 10,8246,726
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6292,876
LimonCosta Rica 4,5592,833
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6672,900
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6182,870
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8616,749
DubrovnikCroatia 10,9806,823
SibenikCroatia 10,8736,757
SplitCroatia 10,9016,774
ZagrebCroatia 10,9836,825
CamagueyCuba 5,4583,391
CasablancaCuba 5,8173,615
HavanaCuba 5,8013,605
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2032,612
FamagustaCyprus 11,9417,421
LarnacaCyprus 11,9067,398
LimassolCyprus 11,8487,363
NicosiaCyprus 11,8877,386
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1946,956
ChebCzech Republic 10,9656,814
MosnovCzech Republic 11,3147,030
PragueCzech Republic 11,0846,888
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7956,087
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1335,675
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3925,215
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2765,764
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1055,658
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2677,001
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,3987,083
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0266,852
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0456,864
MarstalDenmark 11,1106,904
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2016,961
OdenseDenmark 11,1366,920
RandersDenmark 11,1726,942
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,3747,068
StudsgårdDenmark 11,0916,892
TønderDenmark 11,0246,850
TylstrupDenmark 11,2076,964
TystofteDenmark 11,1776,946
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2636,999
VestervigDenmark 11,0986,896
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9157,404
Melville HallDominica 4,4742,780
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0573,142
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9753,092
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9293,063
BaniDominican Republic 4,8933,041
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9043,048
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9303,063
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0313,127
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9703,089
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9783,094
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0713,151
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9343,066
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9713,089
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9173,056
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0383,131
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9223,058
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8943,041
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9773,092
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0613,145
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9933,103
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9383,069
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8793,032
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9983,106
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8963,043
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0823,158
MichesDominican Republic 4,9433,072
MocaDominican Republic 5,0183,118
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0383,130
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1003,169
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9393,069
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0023,108
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9413,071
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9023,046
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9863,098
PoloDominican Republic 4,8963,042
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0593,144
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9843,097
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0353,129
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0043,110
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8853,035
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9573,081
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0143,116
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9723,090
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9063,049
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0183,119
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9263,061
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9723,090
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8753,030
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9783,093
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0303,126
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0493,138
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9013,045
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9283,062
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9333,065
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9813,095
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0783,156
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9413,070
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0463,135
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,8623,021
CanarEcuador 3,1531,959
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2512,021
IzobambaEcuador 3,3252,066
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4132,121
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0411,890
MilagroEcuador 3,2362,011
OtavaloEcuador 3,3632,090
PichilingueEcuador 3,3172,061
PortoviejoEcuador 3,3892,106
PuyoEcuador 3,1821,978
QuitoEcuador 3,3392,075
RumipambaEcuador 3,2682,031
San GabrielEcuador 3,3712,095
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4447,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6177,219
AswanEgypt 11,4147,093
AsyutEgypt 11,3727,067
BahariyaEgypt 11,2336,980
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4627,123
CairoEgypt 11,5327,166
DabaaEgypt 11,3057,025
DakhlaEgypt 11,1196,909
El ArishEgypt 11,7877,324
El TorEgypt 11,6617,246
FarafraEgypt 11,0966,895
HelwanEgypt 11,5177,156
HurguadaEgypt 11,6257,224
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6267,224
KhargaEgypt 11,2636,999
KosseirEgypt 11,6377,231
LuxorEgypt 11,4737,130
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2096,966
MinyaEgypt 11,3897,077
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6517,240
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8177,343
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7217,283
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6297,227
SalloumEgypt 11,0406,860
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9636,813
SohagEgypt 11,4157,093
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7177,281
TahrirEgypt 11,4907,140
TantaEgypt 11,5227,160
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3093,299
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,2743,277
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3243,309
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,2813,282
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1175,044
AsmaraEritrea 11,6497,239
AssabEritrea 11,9367,417
MassawaEritrea 11,7167,280
TallinEstonia 12,0897,512
TartuEstonia 12,1557,553
VilsandiEstonia 11,9017,395
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3667,063
GonderEthiopia 11,3847,074
NegeleEthiopia 11,2797,009
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,0111,871
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7576,685
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7286,667
Laucala BayFiji 12,0437,484
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1557,553
NandiFiji 12,1557,553
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6397,233
HelsinkiFinland 12,1147,528
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1387,542
JoensuuFinland 12,4417,731
JokioinenFinland 12,0777,505
JyvskylFinland 12,2387,605
KajaaniFinland 12,3857,696
KuopioFinland 12,3507,675
KuusamoFinland 12,4927,763
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3297,661
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,8657,373
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0607,494
OuluFinland 12,2957,640
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4137,714
TampereFinland 12,1127,527
TurkuFinland 12,0037,459
VaasaFinland 12,0677,499
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2696,381
BiarritzFrance 9,6786,014
BordeauxFrance 9,8256,106
BrestFrance 9,8626,129
CaenFrance 10,1386,300
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1106,282
DijonFrance 10,3456,429
GourdonFrance 9,9506,183
GrenobleFrance 10,2566,373
Le MansFrance 10,0916,271
LilleFrance 10,4346,484
LyonFrance 10,2406,363
MarseilleFrance 10,1156,286
MontpellierFrance 10,0416,240
NancyFrance 10,5036,527
NantesFrance 9,9306,171
NiceFrance 10,2626,377
ParisFrance 10,2766,386
PerpignanFrance 9,9146,161
StrasbourgFrance 10,5826,576
ToulonFrance 10,1416,302
ToulouseFrance 9,8756,136
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,4022,114
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2302,007
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,4012,113
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3182,062
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,4312,132
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3955,217
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3665,820
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3675,820
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2405,120
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4624,637
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7935,464
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8445,496
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8077,337
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4536,496
BitamGabon 8,3035,160
CocobeachGabon 8,0625,010
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,3325,178
LambarnGabon 8,0414,997
LastourvilleGabon 8,2855,148
LibrevilleGabon 8,0174,982
MakokouGabon 8,3675,199
MayumbaGabon 7,9554,943
MitzicGabon 8,2445,123
MkamboGabon 8,4965,279
MoandaGabon 8,3125,165
MouilaGabon 8,0655,012
Port-GentilGabon 7,8944,905
TchibanGabon 8,0184,983
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0902,541
BanjulGambia 6,3853,968
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7687,934
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0508,109
BerlinGermany 11,1466,926
BrockenGermany 10,9506,804
CologneGermany 10,6856,640
DresdenGermany 11,1066,901
ErfurtGermany 10,9266,790
EssenGermany 10,7116,656
FichtelbergGermany 11,0196,847
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7366,672
GeisenheimGermany 10,6866,640
GorlitzGermany 11,1816,948
HamburgGermany 11,0156,845
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0146,844
HannoverGermany 10,9316,793
HelgolandGermany 10,9266,790
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7546,683
KarlsruheGermany 10,6566,622
KasselGermany 10,8516,743
KonstanzGermany 10,6306,605
LeipzigGermany 11,0366,858
LindenbergGermany 11,1826,949
MagdeburgGermany 11,0256,851
MunichGermany 10,8366,734
MünsterGermany 10,7826,700
NeustrelitzGermany 11,1786,946
NurembergGermany 10,8536,744
NurnbergGermany 10,8516,743
PotsdamGermany 11,1286,915
RostockGermany 11,1636,937
SchleswigGermany 11,0396,860
StuttgartGermany 10,6926,644
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5946,583
ZugspitzeGermany 10,7316,669
AccraGhana 7,3474,565
KumasiGhana 7,2744,520
TamaleGhana 7,4984,659
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9075,535
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4957,143
AthensGreece 11,1996,959
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1906,954
ChiosGreece 11,4137,092
CorfuGreece 10,9736,819
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1436,925
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2066,963
IoanninaGreece 11,0476,865
KalamataGreece 11,0226,849
KerkiraGreece 10,9736,819
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0686,878
LamiaGreece 11,1386,921
LarissaGreece 11,1696,940
LemnosGreece 11,3897,077
LimnosGreece 11,4037,086
MethoniGreece 10,9856,826
MilosGreece 11,2056,963
MitiliniGreece 11,4787,132
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,4757,131
NaxosGreece 11,2987,020
PatrasGreece 11,0536,868
RhodesGreece 11,4927,142
SamosGreece 11,4487,114
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3047,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1236,912
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2516,991
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0746,881
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,9626,812
AasiaatGreenland 10,4066,466
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2316,358
AputiteqGreenland 10,5456,553
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6317,228
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6926,023
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2066,342
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4726,507
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0116,842
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4716,507
JulianehbGreenland 9,5895,959
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2306,357
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0046,838
NanortalikGreenland 9,5365,926
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,6455,994
NordGreenland 12,0687,499
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9116,159
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2717,004
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5575,939
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2326,358
UpernavikGreenland 10,8456,739
UummannaqGreenland 10,6256,603
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5562,831
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5552,830
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,4463,384
BokeGuinea 6,3513,946
ConakryGuinea 6,3593,951
FaranahGuinea 6,6414,127
KankanGuinea 6,7924,220
KindiaGuinea 6,4574,012
KissidougouGuinea 6,6594,138
LabeGuinea 6,5924,096
MacentaGuinea 6,6544,135
MamouGuinea 6,5464,068
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7154,173
SiguiriGuinea 6,8724,270
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3523,947
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5132,183
TimehriGuyana 3,4792,162
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9573,080
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3417,047
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6867,262
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5237,160
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8487,362
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7818,564
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5297,164
CatacamasHonduras 5,1913,226
CholutecaHonduras 5,1173,179
La CeibaHonduras 5,3233,308
La MesaHonduras 5,3603,331
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1033,171
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,3513,325
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1883,224
TelaHonduras 5,3583,330
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,41812,067
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,41812,066
BudapestHungary 11,2727,004
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2817,010
DebrecenHungary 11,4507,115
KeszthelyHungary 11,1156,907
MiskolcHungary 11,4167,094
PecsHungary 11,1496,928
SzegedHungary 11,2917,017
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0996,897
AkureyriIceland 10,6786,635
DalatangiIceland 10,7766,696
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6456,615
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,5126,532
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8046,714
ReykhólarIceland 10,5456,553
ReykjavíkIceland 10,4326,483
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4976,523
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,4126,470
AgraIndia 15,8869,872
AhmedabadIndia 15,2789,494
AkolaIndia 15,6619,732
AllahabadIndia 16,23210,087
AmritsarIndia 15,6119,701
BangaloreIndia 15,4449,597
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2619,483
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,53810,277
BikanerIndia 15,4329,590
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7049,759
CherrapunjiIndia 17,22910,706
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,22910,706
DaltonganjIndia 16,44410,219
DarbhangaIndia 16,65510,349
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,55310,908
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,56310,914
DumkaIndia 16,76710,419
DwarkaIndia 14,9069,263
GoaIndia 15,1679,425
GuwahatiIndia 17,22010,701
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7079,760
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,5889,686
JagdalpurIndia 16,12010,017
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,84610,468
KotaIndia 15,6419,720
KozhikodeIndia 15,1889,438
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8599,855
LudhianaIndia 15,7109,762
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1669,424
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0629,981
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1839,435
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9329,900
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8759,865
New DelhiIndia 15,8189,830
PambanIndia 15,4329,590
PuneIndia 15,2769,493
SagarIndia 15,9079,885
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6089,699
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1709,427
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1709,427
VeravalIndia 14,9959,318
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,20310,069
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,71910,389
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,11510,635
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,32110,142
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,11210,012
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,37110,794
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,76310,416
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,78310,429
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6839,746
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,50310,255
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,06010,601
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,22510,083
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,35310,162
AbadanIran 13,0848,130
ArakIran 13,3148,273
BabolsarIran 13,6208,464
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7738,559
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,3528,297
Bandar LengehIran 13,6068,455
BirjandIran 14,1548,795
BushehrIran 13,2888,257
ChahbaharIran 14,1398,786
DezfulIran 13,1478,170
EsfahanIran 13,4568,362
IranshahrIran 14,1928,819
KermanIran 13,8998,637
KermanshahIran 13,0838,130
Khoram AbadIran 13,1648,180
MashhadIran 14,2348,845
OroomiehIran 12,9758,063
RamsarIran 13,4498,357
RashtIran 13,3648,305
SemnanIran 13,6708,494
ShahroudIran 13,8198,587
ShirazIran 13,4708,371
TabrizIran 13,0908,135
TeheranIran 13,4848,379
YazdIran 13,6818,501
ZahedanIran 14,2568,859
ZanjanIran 13,2538,235
BaghdadIraq 12,7937,949
BasraIraq 13,0468,107
BelmulletIreland 10,0196,226
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0296,232
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0266,230
ClonesIreland 10,1476,306
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0876,268
CorkIreland 9,9096,157
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9056,155
DublinIreland 10,1356,298
KilkennyIreland 10,0216,227
Malin HeadIreland 10,2306,357
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0486,244
ShannonIreland 9,9506,183
ValentiaIreland 9,8266,106
EilatIsrael 11,8317,352
HaifaIsrael 11,9547,428
JerusalemIsrael 11,9397,419
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9167,405
AlbengaItaly 10,3486,430
AlgheroItaly 10,1586,312
AmendolaItaly 10,7486,679
AnconaItaly 10,6976,647
ArezzoItaly 10,5716,569
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8066,715
BergamoItaly 10,5486,555
BolognaItaly 10,5926,582
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,7016,650
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6626,625
BrindisiItaly 10,8726,756
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1326,296
CameriItaly 10,4716,507
CampobassoItaly 10,6726,631
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2206,351
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1586,312
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1186,287
Cape MeleItaly 10,3466,429
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6386,611
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,4896,518
CerviaItaly 10,6446,615
CiampinoItaly 10,5346,546
Cimone MountainItaly 10,5326,545
Cisa PassItaly 10,4956,522
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4926,520
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7596,686
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4536,496
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7236,664
DecimomannuItaly 10,1326,296
DobbiacoItaly 10,7756,696
FalconaraItaly 10,6866,641
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5466,553
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7336,669
FonniItaly 10,1976,336
FrontoneItaly 10,6366,610
FrosinoneItaly 10,5776,572
GelaItaly 10,4036,464
GenoaItaly 10,4186,474
GhediItaly 10,5736,570
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,8016,712
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6036,589
GrossetoItaly 10,4766,510
GrottaglieItaly 10,8236,726
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2716,383
GuidoniaItaly 10,5556,559
IstranaItaly 10,7116,656
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1926,333
LatinaItaly 10,5436,552
LatronicoItaly 10,6976,647
LecceItaly 10,8666,752
M. CalamitaItaly 10,4296,481
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7806,699
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5646,565
MilanItaly 10,5076,529
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4816,513
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4646,502
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6096,593
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2626,377
PadovaItaly 10,6816,637
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6656,627
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3886,455
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3756,447
PantelleriaItaly 10,2146,347
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5406,550
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1856,329
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5986,586
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6836,639
PiacenzaItaly 10,5066,529
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4836,514
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6566,622
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5126,532
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7106,655
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5156,534
PrizziItaly 10,3766,448
RadicofaniItaly 10,5356,546
Resia PassItaly 10,6656,627
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6566,622
RivoltoItaly 10,7906,705
Rolle PassItaly 10,7236,663
RomeItaly 10,5356,547
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5086,530
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,8116,718
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,3096,406
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7746,695
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8616,749
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4776,511
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1836,328
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6886,641
SigonellaItaly 10,4746,509
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,8096,717
TarvisioItaly 10,8556,745
TermoliItaly 10,7196,661
TorinoItaly 10,3806,450
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3856,453
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3146,409
TrevicoItaly 10,6876,641
TrevisoItaly 10,7146,658
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,8236,725
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3786,449
UdineItaly 10,8086,716
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4106,469
VeniceItaly 10,7186,660
VeronaItaly 10,6116,594
VicenzaItaly 10,6656,628
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5226,538
ViterboItaly 10,5306,543
VolterraItaly 10,4996,524